2019

 

   League Champs      
 Runners Up           
 Cup Winner 
 U15 girls  Petawawa 2  Renfrew 2  Pembroke Orange
 U15 boys  Deep River  Renfrew 2  Deep River  
 U19 girls  Pembroke  Opeongo  Opeongo



2018

League Champs         Runners Up              Cup Winner
U14 Boys         Opeongo Renfrew Opeongo
U16 Girls Opeongo Pembroke 1 Pembroke 1
U16 Boys Renfrew Pembroke Renfrew
U19 Boys Renfrew Deep River Renfrew
U19 Girls Renfrew Pembroke Renfrew


2017
      League Champs         Runners up               Cup Winner 
 U14 girls         Deep River    Petawawa lime  Deep River
 U15 boys  Pembroke #1  Renfrew  
 U16 girls  Pembroke #2  Renfrew Blue  
 U18 boys  Renfrew  Valley Selects  
 U19 girls  Pembroke  Opeongo  
2016
   League champs          Runners Up              Cup winner 
 U14 girls        Opeongo  Pembroke 1  Pembroke 1
 U14 boys  Renfrew 1  Pembroke 2  
 U16 girls  Renfrew  Pembroke  
 U16 boys  Renfrew  Pembroke  
 U19 girls  Petawawa  Pembroke  
 U19 boys  Renfrew  Deep River  
2015
   League Champs         Runners Up            Cup Winner 
 U14 girls        Pembroke 2  Renfrew  Renfrew
 U14 boys  Deep River  Renfrew Yellow   
 U16 girls  Deep River  Pembroke 1  
 U16 boys  Deep River  Renfrew  
 U19 girls  Petawawa  Arnprior  
 U19 boys  Deep River  Arnprior  
2014
   League Champs       Runners Up            Cup Winner 
 U14 girls         Pembroke 1  Renfrew 2  Petawawa
 U14 boys  Renfrew 2  Deep River  
 U16 girls  Renfrew  Opeongo  
 U16 boys  Renfrew  Deep River  
 U19 girls  Arnprior  Renfrew  
 U19 boys  Petawawa  Arnprior  
2013
   League Champs       Runners Up         Cup Winner
 U12 girls  Renfrew 1  Arnprior 2  
 U12 boys  Renfrew 2  Deep River  
 U12 boys-select   Renfrew  Petawawa  
 U14 girls  Renfrew 3  Opeongo  Petawawa 2 
 U14 boys  Deep River  Renfrew  
 U16 girls  Arnprior 2  Opeongo  Renfrew 2
 U16 boys  Arnprior  Deep River  Petawawa
 U19 girls  Opeongo  Arnprior  
 U19 boys  Opeongo  Petawawa  
2012
   League Champs      Runners Up         Cup Winner 
 U10 girls  Deep River 1  Deep River 2  
 U10 girls-select  Arnprior  Deep River  
 U10 boys  Petawawa 4  Deep River  
 U10 boys select    Arnprior  Petawawa  
 U12 girls  Renfrew 2  Arnprior 2  
 U12 boys  Deep River 2  Renfrew 1  
 U14 girls  Arnprior 1  Renfrew 1  Arnprior 1
 U14 boys  Deep River 2  Opeongo  
 U18 girls  Opeongo 2  Deep River  
 U18 boys  Renfrew  Opeongo  
2011
   League Champions      Runners Up    Cup Winner 
 U10 girls    Petawawa 1  Petawawa 2  
 U10 boys  Petawawa 5  Deep River 3    
 U10 select  Petawawa  Renfrew  
 U12 girls  Renfrew 2  Deep River  
 U12 boys  Deep River 2  Deep River 1  
 U14 girls  Arnprior 1  Petawawa  Opeongo
 U14 boys  Petawawa  Renfrew 1  
 U18 girls  Opeongo 2  Arnprior 1  
 U18 boys  Opeongo  Deep River 1  
WordPress Tutorials
DNN Support